|
2013-14 Season U12 Boys Rosters
AGE GROUP   U12  
GENDER   BOYS  
TEAM NAME   Premier Black  
COACH   SEBASTIEN RAMIREZ
TEAM MANAGER:   CHARITY GONZALEZ
     
  TRYOUT# LAST NAME FIRST NAME
1 1894 CARDENAS PATRICIO
5 2764 CARDONA SERGIO
6 2453 COSTA ANDRE
7 2426 DiMercurio  LORENZO
8 1910 FORERO ALEJANDRO
9 1911 GIMON CARLOS
10 1895 GONZALEZ ADAM
11 1896 HAYNES ZACHARY
12 1898 LOPEZ ALEXANDER
13 2440 LOYOLA DONOVAN
14 1899 LUPICA TONDO GIULIANO
15 1900 LUPICA TONDO SANTINO
16 1901 MAZZEI ALEXANDER
17 2421 ROSING SEBASTIAN

 

AGE GROUP   U12  
GENDER   Boys  
TEAM NAME   Premier White  
COACH   Andres Luna  
TEAM MANAGER:   Guillermo Lupica Tondo  
     
  TRYOUT# LAST NAME FIRST NAME
1 1906 Carvallo Jesus
2 1907 Cogua Nicolas
3 1909 Coward Christopher
4 1918 Fraser Ben GK
5 1919 Grauer Mateo
6 1913 Lupica-Tondo Gianluca
7 1920 Maldonado Christian
8 1939 Maxwell Daniel
9 1914 Meneses Nicolas
10 1921 Murillo Santiago
11 2427 Rosing Alfredo
12 1924 Weichelbaumer Johann GK

 

AGE GROUP   U12  
GENDER   Boys  
TEAM NAME   Premier Blue  
COACH   Alexis Gonzalez  
TEAM MANAGER:    Katia Pecci  
     
  TRYOUT# LAST NAME FIRST NAME
1 1905 AQUIQUE RODRIGO
2 1915 AWAN RIZVAN
3 1916 ECHEVERRIA JUAN
4 1917 FERRETTI MIGUEL
5 1923 ROMA NOAH
6 1925 DE MELO LUCAS
7 1927 DINIZ-SANTOS ARTUR
8 1929 MENENDEZ ANDRES
9 1930 MOREANO TOMAS
10 1931 RIVAS ALEJANDRO
11 1934 WHITE LOGAN

 

AGE GROUP   U12  
GENDER   Boys  
TEAM NAME   Premier Grey  
COACH   Rob Miller  
TEAM MANAGER:   Alex Carstens  
     
  TRYOUT# LAST NAME FIRST NAME
1 1936 Brock James
2 2753 Buitrago Nicolas
3 2765 Cadena Thomas
4 1937 Carstens Diego
5 1938 D'Agostino Giovanni
6 2423 Demarin Daniel
7 1940 Giraldo Juan
8 2456 Kunzle Martin
9 1941 Miller Jacob
10 1944 San Segundo Alberto
11 1946 Valles Emmanuel

 

 

 

AGE GROUP   U12  
GENDER   Boys  
TEAM NAME   Premier Green  
COACH   Jamie Cohen  
TEAM MANAGER:   Shari Levine  
     
  TRYOUT# LAST NAME FIRST NAME
1 1948 Cohen Jeremy
2 1949 Cortes-Benavide David
3 1950 Diaz Gabriel
4 2435 Gutierrez Ethan
5 1951 Levine Jack
6 1952 Manzo Gabriel
7 1953 Martinez Paul
8 1954 Martinez Ryan
9 1955 Nolasco Lucas
10 1956 Ramirez David
11 2430 Seda Felipe
12 1959 Trethewey Daniel